Fiber Optic Kits

Home > All Manufacturers > Fiber Optic Kits

Part Number Manufacturer Description Eu RoHS China RoHS Reach compliant
1060003000 MOLEX LC QTERM MM 1.6&2.0MM CLB 12CONN
1060004000 MOLEX LC QTERM MM 1.6&2.0MM CLB 6 CONN
1060004100 MOLEX LC QTERM SM 1.6&2.0MM CLB 6 CONN
1060004300 MOLEX LC QTERM SM 1.6&2.0MM CLB 12CONN
1278861-2 TE Connectivity | AMP Connectors TEST KIT CABLE MTRJ TO ST 50/125
1278861-3 TE Connectivity | AMP Connectors TEST KIT CBL MTRJ TO MTRJ 50/125
1278861-4 TE Connectivity | AMP Connectors TEST KIT CBL MTRJ-SC SEC 50/125
1278861-5 TE Connectivity | AMP Connectors TEST KIT CBL MTRJ-ST SEC 50/125
1278861-6 TE Connectivity | AMP Connectors TEST KIT MTRJ SEC-MTRJ 50/125
1278862-2 TE Connectivity | AMP Connectors TEST KIT CABLE MTRJ-ST 62.5/125
1278862-5 TE Connectivity | AMP Connectors TEST KIT MTRJ TO ST SEC 62.5/125
1278862-6 TE Connectivity | AMP Connectors TEST KIT MTRJ TO MT/RJ 62.5/125
1278863-2 TE Connectivity | AMP Connectors TEST KIT MTRJ SM JACK - ST
1278863-3 TE Connectivity | AMP Connectors TEST KIT MTRJ SM JACK - MTRJ
1278863-4 TE Connectivity | AMP Connectors TEST KIT MTRJ SM JACK - SC SEC
1278863-5 TE Connectivity | AMP Connectors TEST KIT MTRJ SM JACK - ST SEC
1278863-6 TE Connectivity | AMP Connectors TEST KIT MTRJ - MTRJ 50/125
2529-K 3M KIT F/OPTIC SPLICE UNIVERSAL
45658 Greenlee Communications FIBER OPTIC CUTTER/STRIPPER KIT
8700-PS/APC 3M CONN SC/APC SM900M W/8765-PS/APC
8700-PS/UPC 3M CONN SC/UPC SM900M W/8765-PS/UPC
8765-APC 3M CONNECTOR KIT SC/APC
8765-UPC 3M CONNECTOR KIT SC/UPC
VOL-0563 3M VF-45 QUICK INSTALL KIT
VOL-0573 3M VF-45 AND KEY MNTNANC CLNING KIT
17-June-2021 12:50:41